Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 117
     Profile contains photos: 37
     In Memory: 8
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 5
     Military Service: 2
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 117    Newest Members: 117    Latest Comments: 48  


Monika Abrams (Tyler)   
Geralyn Altamero (Obar)
Cindy Andrus (Hill)
Scott Applegate
Edward Arnolde
Deborah Austin (Jesuit)   
Joseph Barys   
Debra Behrens (Machen)
Terri Bender (Nowicki)   
Lorenzo Boccuzzi
Ralph Borg    
Thomas Bozek   
William Brell
Bruce Britt
Scot Brown   
Edmund Brunke
Debbie Burns (Owens)   
Mark Burns   
Rox Ann Buster   
Barbara Byrne (Behnke)
Debra Carpanzano (Ciraulo)   
Judy Cech (Sagen)
Todd Chapin   
Sheri Christman
Theresa Crawford   
Peggy Creghin (O Hara)
Renee Dahlin (Bechtel)    
Denise De Hart
Michael Dennison   
Doug Dewitt
Randy Dispensa    
Roy Dodge (Dodge)   
Curt Dvorak    
Karl Eierman   
Dave Ellenberger
Ann Erdmann (Schneider)   
Michael Farmer
Brenda Feltz (Hinz)    
Mary Fierce (Walker)   
Jeffrey Fisher (Fisher)    
Suzanne Fleck (Pidgeon)    
Phil Fromer   
Anthony Fumagalli
Keith Gebner
Kevin Gebner
Debra Gillen (Newcomb)  
Hazel Gillis (Eckerle)   
Lynn Glaser    
Mark Goveia
Bud Groetzenbach   
Rae Ann Grundhoefer
Christopher Guglielmucci
Stacy Haimann (Barnett)   
Dawn Hammond (Tuskey)  
Scott Handley
Michael Haughey   
Perri Haumesser (Messmer)   
Thomas Heffernan   
John Hochmuth
Tracy Hodges
Paul Hrubec
Kris Hultberg
Kevin Hunt   
Rhonda Hurt (Zelasko)   
Noel Incavo
Denise Jensen   
John Jones     
Jennifer Jozwik   
Donald Kalwa
Steve Kappa
Maria Kerr (Klewinski)     
Sandra Keyes (Woolard)    
Lise Kiefer (Farmer)
Michael Kim
Carmen Kind (Koubek)    
Mary Kinnavy (Groetzenbach)   
Amy Kledzinski (Bilyj)
Julia Kleinschmidt (Caise)   
Jill Klug (Dessauer)   
Carl Kocmoud    
Laura Krejci
Rebecca Kritsch (Abbinanti)
Debbie Krueger    
Dana Kruise    
Deborah Lachner (Fiddelke)   
Alicia LaCour (Kramer)   
Steven Larson
Michael Ledajaks  
Laura Lodygowski (Rich)   
Rebecca Lubeck (Scott)   
Sandy Mackling (Smith)   
Lisa Mahler (Bosma)
Paul Majauskas    
Mark Maranto    
Steve Marcellis   
Laurie Martin (Sherman)   
Laura Maxa (Nies)   
Taposhi Mazumder (Jarvis)
Nula McDonnell (Dispensa, F…)    
Carole McGuire (Zenefski)
Richard Metzger
Gina Micaletti  
Mary Micatka
Michael Michalak    
Mary Milawski (Walsh)   
Bob Miller    
Lisa Moll (Newling)   
David Myers
Thomas Nawa  
Karen Nega (Fisher)   
Keith Nega   
Sandra Nicholas (Spinasanto)
Suzanne Nicholas (Becker)   
Marika Nogacz (Yessa)   
Kathleen Oakey (Brightmore)    
Teri Oliver   
Daniel Olsen
Cheryl Olson (Patterson)   
Scott Orrico
Terry Pachter   
Carla Pack
Judy Pak (Kang)  
Laura Pallotta (Matthews)   
Richard Pardy
Brian Paugh    
Jim Pavich    
Thomas Pavlos    
Nancy Persinger
Eric Peterson   
Betty Phillips
Charlie Picha   
Susan Planell (Furlong)   
Mark Platson   
David Podlogar   
Michael Podolak
Ronald Pricenor   
Norman Ragasa
Sandra Ralls   
Cindy Rath
Timothy Reidy  
Karen Richards (Frank)   
Mark Richier   
Iris Rivera (Borkhuis)   
Katherine Robbins (Gann)   
Reuben Roberts   
Michael Rotz    
Catherine Sacco
Arleene Santos (Bowles)    
Lisa Scofield (Costello)   
Charles Selvidge
Janelle Seul (Krohn)   
Susan Sharik    
Daniel Simon
Scott Sipes
Sandra Slager    
Crystal Smagacz (Monaghan)   
Kathy Stefka (Metta)   
James Steide
Robert Stein   
Susan Strauss (Currier)   
Don Stroud
Paula Surina (Donner)    
Denise Swoboda (Kwityn)   
Roiti Tahauri   
Lisa Thieda (Husler)   
John Thurm    
Timothy Toman    
Grace Tudisco
Dennis Tuskey
Lori Tuskey (Cornejo)
Terri Tyler
Joseph Valtman
Christopher Van Wert
Robert Varcoe
Tammi Veriga (Glover)    
Gregory Wagner
Janice Walker (Perry)
Christine Walleck
Rebecca Walsh (Henn)
Don Walters
Nelson Ward   
Ted Ward   
Timothy Ward
Pamela Wedgeworth
Barbara Wells (Doose)   
Dan Wells    
Timothy Westfall
Robin Whigham
Cynthia Wilfenger (Abernethy)
David Wilger
Rebecca Winkler (Gushi)
Susan Worch (Espeland)    
Lori Worrell  
Jane Yoo
Carolyn Zacherson (Nees)    
Janet Zelasko (Flint)   
Scott Zelenik
Steve Zelenik   

Guest Members

Miss Arder
Linda Barnhart (Olszewski)   
Mr Blackburn
Tracy Boughton   
Lisa Brown    
Mrs Carberry
Mrs Dervin
Art Digioia
Mr Fiala
Mr Gargo
Joe Gillen (Gillen)   
Mr Kent
Kevin Kusreau   
Mr McInerney
Tina Molaro
Tom Nawoski
Mr. Neurauter
Mr Paulsen
Mr Rice
Mrs Roberts
Bob Scarpino   
Mrs Sheridan
Mr Soldwedel
Mr Stengl
Mr. Stephens
Mari Veriga (Nawoski)
Toni Veriga
Mrs Westra
Mr Wold
Mr Wolf
Kevin Yessa   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.